Upcoming Schedule & Results

The view requested (3) is not available
No Event
No Event
Nov10
Final
at New Hampshire L, 91-51
Lundholm Gymnasium (Durham, N.H.) | Radio: Wildcat Sports Network
Nov16
Final
vs. Me.-Fort Kent W, 81-60
@ Roger Williams @ Roger Williams Tip-Off Tournament
Nov17
Final
at Roger Williams L, 69-52
Nov20
Final
Eastern Nazarene L, 90-82
Nov29
Final
at Mass.-Boston L, 92-78
Time Change
Dec1
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 77-68
Dec3
Final
New England Col. W, 100-76
Dec6
Final
Norwich W, 82-65
Dec8
Final
Tufts L, 111-76
Jan5
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 97-87
Jan8
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 82-75
Jan10
Final
at Plymouth St. L, 82-56
Jan12
Final
at Lasell L, 71-65
Jan15
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 95-76
Jan17
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 87-84
Jan19
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 80-64
Jan21
Final
at Norwich W, 78-58
Jan24
Final
at Rivier W, 69-66
Jan26
Final
Mount Ida W, 84-74
Jan28
Final
at Anna Maria L, 83-67
Jan31
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 92-91
Feb2
Final
Lasell L, 66-64
Feb5
Final
Anna Maria L, 74-61
Feb12
Final
at Mount Ida W, 78-65
Feb14
Final - OT
at Emerson L, 73-71
ESN Broadcast
Feb16
Final
Rivier W, 70-59
Feb19
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 72-71
GNAC Quarterfinals
Nov9
Final
at New Hampshire L, 94-70
Nov16
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 95-84
Connecticut College Tournament
Nov17
Final
vs. Bard L, 85-75
@ Connecticut College
Nov19
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 90-76
Nov23
Final
Daniel Webster L, 84-73
DWC credited loss (ineligible player).
Nov26
Final
Mass.-Boston L, 79-68
Dec1
Final
at New England Col. W, 111-101
Dec3
Final - OT
Rivier W, 91-84
Dec5
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 92-70
Dec7
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 99-62
Jan4
Final
at Emerson W, 85-80
Jan7
Final
Anna Maria W, 74-71
Jan9
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 86-61
Jan11
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 94-73
Jan15
Final
at Norwich W, 83-77
Jan18
Final
at Rivier W, 73-68
Jan25
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 94-88
Jan29
Final
at Anna Maria L, 80-58
Feb1
Final
at Mount Ida W, 79-57
Feb6
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 87-63
Feb8
Final
at Lasell L, 103-75
Feb11
Final
Mount Ida W, 81-69
Feb15
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 70-63
Feb18
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 85-75
Feb20
Final
Lasell L, 88-74
Feb22
Final
Norwich L, 75-70
Feb25
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 80-72
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Nov14
Final
at Southern N.H. L, 94-36
Exhibition
Nov15
Final
vs. Fitchburg St. L, 86-61
@ RWU Courtyard Marriott Tournament
Nov16
Final
at Lesley W, 83-64
Nov18
Final
at Daniel Webster L, 90-88
Nov20
Final
at Mass.-Boston L, 86-58
Nov22
Final
Wheelock W, 100-85
Nov30
Final
New England Col. W, 96-81
Dec2
Final
Norwich W, 80-58
Dec4
Final
at Anna Maria W, 84-82
Dec6
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 98-84
Jan4
Final
Emerson L, 79-64
Jan6
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 84-75
Jan8
Final - OT
at Rivier W, 79-70
Jan10
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 94-57
Jan14
Final
at Lasell L, 73-63
Jan17
Final
Rivier W, 73-68
Jan19
Final
at Norwich L, 82-78
Jan24
Postponed
Lasell
Jan28
Postponed
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Jan31
Final
at Mount Ida L, 73-52
Feb4
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 97-60
Feb7
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 113-70
Feb11
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 76-69
Re-scheduled from 2/10
Feb12
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 66-55
Feb14
Final
Mount Ida L, 72-69
Feb17
Final
Anna Maria L, 88-79
Feb19
Final
Lasell L, 83-76
Make-up from 1/24/15
Feb21
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 69-59
Feb24
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 108-82
GNAC Quarterfinals
Nov14
Final
Mass.-Boston L, 72-61
Nov20
Final
vs. Worcester St. L, 77-64
@ Amherst College Ken Wright '62 Invitational
Nov21
Final
vs. Johnson St. W, 83-65
@ Amherst, Mass. Ken Wright '52 Invitational
Nov24
Final
at Salve Regina L, 73-71
Nov29
Final
at New England Col. W, 76-73
Dec1
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 80-70
Dec3
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 92-48
Dec5
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 79-72
Dec14
Final
Wheelock L, 78-73
Jan3
Final
at Emerson L, 73-54
Jan7
Final
Mount Ida L, 74-66
Jan9
Final
at Rivier W, 53-51
Jan13
Final
at Norwich L, 67-51
Jan16
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 90-50
Jan18
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 62-56
Jan21
Final
Lasell L, 88-56
Rescheduled from Jan. 5
Jan23
Final
Anna Maria L, 88-71
Jan27
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 72-56
Jan30
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 68-58
Feb3
Final
at Anna Maria L, 81-70
Feb6
Final
Norwich W, 88-58
Feb9
Final
at Mount Ida W, 81-75
Feb13
Final
Rivier L, 62-61
Senior Day
Feb16
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 58-53
Feb20
Final
at Lasell W, 67-66
Feb23
Final
at Lasell L, 78-64
GNAC Quarterfinal
Aug19
3:00 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, WTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Aug22
3:00 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - Cross Country
@ Ridgeway 400
Sep2
3:00 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Sep2
4:30 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - ICE, BASE, SOFT
@ Sargent Hall 295
Oct14
6:30 PM
vs. Athletics Hall of Fame
@ Sargent Hall
Oct15
12:00 PM
vs. #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
Nov15
Final
at Brandeis L, 87-78
Nov18
Final
vs. Washington and Lee L, 66-56
@ Rochester Tournament Chuck Resler Tournament
Nov19
Final
vs. Alfred L, 68-58
@ University of Rochester Chuck Resler Tournament
Nov22
Final
Emerson L, 78-72
Nov27
Final
Salve Regina L, 75-68
Nov29
Final
at Wheelock W, 63-48
Dec3
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 55-52
Dec7
Final
Norwich W, 61-52
Dec10
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 81-74
Dec13
Final
at Mass.-Boston L, 74-60
Jan5
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 80-69
Jan7
Final
at Mount Ida L, 74-63
Jan10
Final
Rivier W, 79-45
Jan12
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 72-59
Jan14
Final
at Lasell L, 86-63
Jan17
Final
at Norwich L, 73-42
Jan21
Final
Mount Ida L, 75-65
Jan25
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 77-51
Jan28
Final
Anna Maria W, 78-64
Feb1
Final
at Rivier W, 86-62
Feb4
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 56-54
Feb7
Final
Lasell L, 93-65
Feb11
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 69-62
Feb14
Final
at Anna Maria W, 77-73
Feb18
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 80-73
Feb21
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 83-68
GNAC Quarterfinals
Mar1
at White Ribbon Day
Aug18
3:30 pm
vs. Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, XC
@ 20 Somerset
Sep5
5:15 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN, BASE, ICE, SOFT, T&F
@ Sargent Hall Function Room, 1st Floor
Sep9
Postponed
vs. Glow Golf Tournament
@ Brookmeadow Country Club - Canton, Mass.
Sep17
at Dear World
Oct13
6:30 PM
at Athletics Hall of Fame
Oct14
12:00 PM
vs. #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
Nov15
Final
Brandeis W, 75-67
Nov17
Final - OT
vs. Stevens L, 85-79
@ Chandler Gym Williams Tip-Off Tournament
Nov18
2:00 PM
vs. Salem St.
@ Williamstown, Mass. - Williams Williams Tip-Off Tournament
Nov26
1:00 PM
at Salve Regina
Dec2
3:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Dec4
7:30 PM
at Wheelock
Jan6
1:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Jan13
1:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Jan18
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
Jan20
1:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Jan23
5:30 PM
at Norwich
Jan25
7:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Jan30
7:30 PM
at Anna Maria
Feb1
8:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
Feb10
4:00 PM
at Lasell
Feb17
3:00 PM
at Mount Ida
Previous Next View Full Schedule