Upcoming Schedule & Results

The view requested (3) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Nov3
Final
Assumption W, 5-2
Waltern Brown Arena
Nov7
Final - OT
at Franklin Pierce W, 2-1
Nov10
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 5-4
Nov13
Final
at Salve Regina L, 7-4
Nov17
Final
Wentworth L, 4-1
Emmons Horigan Memorial (Charlestown Rink)
Nov20
Final - OT
at Southern N.H. T, 5-5
Nov24
Final
vs. Colby L, 6-1
@ Bowdoin
Nov25
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 5-2
@ Colby Bowdoin Colby Classic
Nov29
Final - OT
at Curry T, 4-4
Dec1
Final
Nichols W, 6-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Dec5
Final
Stonehill L, 6-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan5
Final
U. of New England L, 5-4
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan8
Final
Franklin Pierce T, 4-4
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan12
Final
Brockport W, 4-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan15
Final
Manhattanville L, 9-2
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan19
Final
Western New Eng. W, 3-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan23
Final - OT
Johnson & Wales (RI) T, 5-5
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan26
Final
at Becker L, 5-4
Jan29
Final
Tufts L, 4-2
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan31
Final
Curry L, 4-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Feb2
Final - OT
Salve Regina T, 1-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Feb6
Final
at Nichols L, 3-1
Feb11
Final
at Wentworth L, 3-0
Feb14
Final
at Western New Eng. L, 5-3
Feb16
Final - OT
Becker T, 2-2
Steriti Rink, North End
Nov1
Final
at Assumption W, 3-2
Nov8
Final
Salve Regina W, 3-2
Nov13
Final - OT
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 2-1
Nov15
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 3-1
Nov19
Final - OT
at Nichols T, 1-1
Nov22
Final
Becker W, 7-2
Game played at Charlestown DCR Rink (150 Rutherford Ave.)
Nov25
Final - OT
at Southern N.H. W, 5-4
Dec6
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 4-3
Dec7
Final
at Wentworth L, 2-1
Jan2
Final
vs. Salem St. L, 4-1
@ Salem, Mass.
Jan3
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 5-2
@ Salem, Mass. Salem St. Tournament consolation
Jan8
Final
at Stonehill L, 4-2
Jan13
Final
at New England Col. L, 7-0
Jan17
Final
Franklin Pierce W, 4-1
Jan22
Final
Assumption W, 6-5
Jan31
Final - OT
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-2
Feb5
Final
at Salve Regina L, 7-3
Feb7
Final
Nichols L, 3-2
Feb14
Final
at Curry L, 5-2
Senior Night
Feb16
Final
Curry L, 4-2
Feb19
Final
at Becker L, 2-1
Feb21
Final - OT
Wentworth T, 5-5
Feb22
Final
at Wentworth L, 2-1
Re-Scheduled From 1/28; at Veterans Rink, Everett, Mass.
Feb24
Final
vs. Western New Eng. W, 5-4
@ Charlestown, Ma Rescheduled from 2/10
Feb28
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 5-0
ECAC Northeast Playoffs - First Round
Oct31
Final - OT
Assumption W, 4-3
#HallowFaceoff
Nov4
Final - OT
Salve Regina T, 3-3
Nov7
Final - OT
at Endicott T, 1-1
Nov12
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 4-3
Nov17
Final
at Wentworth W, 2-1
Walter Brown Arena, Boston, Mass.
Nov19
Final
Stonehill W, 6-3
Nov21
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-2
Nov29
Final
Salem St. L, 5-4
Dec2
Final
Southern N.H. W, 5-2
Dec4
Final - OT
Becker W, 4-3
Dec12
Final
Franklin Pierce L, 5-4
Jan9
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 5-3
Jan16
Final
at Nichols W, 5-2
Jan21
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth W, 9-5
Jan23
Final
at Salve Regina W, 3-2
Jan27
Final
Endicott L, 6-3
Jan30
Final
Western New Eng. W, 4-2
Feb4
Final
at Curry L, 6-2
Feb6
Final
Wentworth L, 3-1
Senior Night
Feb11
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-1
Feb17
Final
Nichols L, 5-1
Feb28
Final - OT
Wentworth L, 4-3
ECAC Northeast Tournament (First Round)
Aug19
3:00 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, WTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Aug22
3:00 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - Cross Country
@ Ridgeway 400
Sep2
3:00 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Sep2
4:30 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - ICE, BASE, SOFT
@ Sargent Hall 295
Oct14
6:30 PM
vs. Athletics Hall of Fame
@ Sargent Hall
Oct15
12:00 PM
vs. #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
Oct29
Final
at Assumption W, 5-4
Nov5
Final
at Salve Regina L, 6-0
Nov10
Final - OT
at Western New Eng. T, 2-2
Nov12
Final
Wentworth W, 2-1
Nov17
Final
at Curry L, 7-4
Nov19
Final
Endicott L, 3-2
Nov22
Final - OT
Stonehill T, 3-3
Nov26
Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth L, 5-4
@ Hooksett, N.H. Manchester PAL Cup
Nov27
Final
at Southern N.H. W, 5-1
Manchester PAL Cup
Dec1
Final
at U. of New England L, 8-0
Dec3
Final - OT
Nichols T, 2-2
Dec6
Final
Southern N.H. L, 5-2
Dec8
Final - OT
at Salem St. T, 4-4
Jan19
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-2
Jan21
Final
at Becker W, 3-0
Jan26
Final
Salve Regina L, 5-0
Jan28
Final
Western New Eng. L, 4-2
Feb2
Final
at Wentworth W, 1-0
Feb11
Final
U. of New England W, 4-3
Feb14
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 1-0
Rescheduled from Jan. 7
Feb15
Final
at Nichols L, 9-2
Feb18
Final - OT
Johnson & Wales (RI) T, 3-3
Feb20
Final
at Endicott L, 6-2
Rescheduled from 2/9/17
Mar1
at White Ribbon Day
Aug18
3:30 pm
vs. Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, XC
@ 20 Somerset
Sep5
5:15 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN, BASE, ICE, SOFT, T&F
@ Sargent Hall Function Room, 1st Floor
Sep9
Postponed
vs. Glow Golf Tournament
@ Brookmeadow Country Club - Canton, Mass.
Sep17
at Dear World
Oct13
6:30 PM
at Athletics Hall of Fame
Oct14
12:00 PM
vs. #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
Oct27
Final
Post W, 5-1
Oct28
Final
Assumption W, 5-2
Nov4
Final - OT
at Nichols L, 3-2
Nov10
Final
at Salve Regina L, 5-1
Nov11
Final
Salve Regina L, 3-2
Nov16
Final
Western New Eng. W, 2-1
Nov18
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 5-0
Nov25
Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth W, 3-2
@ Ice Den - Hooksett, N.H. Manchester Pal/Stovepipe Tournament
Nov26
Final
at Southern N.H. W, 3-2
2017 Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
Dec1
Final
at U. of New England L, 7-2
Dec2
Final - OT
U. of New England T, 5-5
Dec8
Final
at Wentworth L, 2-1
Dec9
Final
Wentworth W, 5-2
Jan3
7:00 PM
Salem St.
Jan6
7:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
Jan13
7:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
Jan19
7:00 PM
Becker
Jan20
7:00 PM
at Becker
Jan26
7:00 PM
Curry
Jan27
4:50 PM
at Curry
Feb2
7:00 PM
Endicott
Feb3
3:00 PM
at Endicott
Feb8
6:55 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Feb10
7:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule