Upcoming Schedule & Results

The view requested (3) is not available
Mar11
Final - 7 innings
vs. Monmouth (Ill.) L, 6-0
@ Clermont, Fla. Clermont, Fla.
Mar11
Final
vs. FDU-Florham L, 6-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar12
Final - 5 innings
vs. Hood L, 9-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar12
Final
vs. Heidelberg L, 6-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar14
Final - 5 innings
vs. Lesley L, 8-0
@ National Training Center
Mar14
Final
vs. Rensselaer L, 15-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar15
Final
vs. Salve Regina L, 4-2
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Games
Mar15
Final
vs. Haverford W, 8-6
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar22
Postponed
at Albertus Magnus
Mar22
Postponed
at Albertus Magnus
Mar24
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 2-1
Mar24
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-3
Mar27
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 5-3
Mar27
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 8-3
Mar29
Final
Norwich L, 6-3
Mar29
Final
Norwich L, 9-4
Mar30
Final - 8 innings
at Rivier L, 4-3
Mar30
Final - 5 innings
at Rivier L, 11-3
Apr3
Final
at MIT L, 5-1
Apr3
Final - 5 innings
at MIT L, 12-2
Apr5
Final - 6 innings
Anna Maria W, 9-1
Apr5
Final - 6 innings
Anna Maria W, 11-3
Apr6
Final
at Emerson L, 3-2
Apr6
Final
at Emerson L, 4-1
Apr7
Final
Simmons L, 3-1
Coaches vs. Cancer Game
Apr7
Final
Simmons W, 7-5
Coaches vs. Cancer Game
Apr9
Final
Curry W, 4-3
Apr9
Final
Curry L, 6-3
Apr13
Final - 8 innings
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 5-4
@ West Haven HS
Apr13
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 6-4
@ West Haven HS
Apr14
Final
Mount Ida W, 9-6
Apr14
Final
Mount Ida W, 15-4
Apr16
Final
Lasell W, 4-1
Rescheduled from 4/12
Apr16
Final
Lasell L, 9-8
Rescheduled from 4/12
Apr17
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 11-5
Apr17
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 2-1
Apr20
Cancelled
at Pine Manor
Apr20
Cancelled
at Pine Manor
Apr22
Final - 8 innings
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 1-0
Apr22
Final - 5 innings
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 12-0
Apr24
Final
at Norwich W, 4-1
GNAC Playoffs - 1st Round
Apr26
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 3-0
@ West Hartford, Conn. GNAC Tournament
Apr27
Final
vs. Rivier W, 11-4
@ West Hartford, Conn. GNAC Tournament - Semifinals
Apr27
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 5-3
GNAC Tournament
Apr28
Final - 5 innings
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 8-0
@ Univ. of St. Joseph GNAC Final
Mar10
Final
vs. Marietta L, 3-2
@ Winter Haven, FL Rebel Spring Games
Mar10
Final
vs. Thomas More L, 5-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Rebel Spring Games Rebel Spring Games
Mar11
Final - 7 innings
vs. Mitchell W, 6-3
@ Rebel Spring Games Rebel Spring Games
Mar11
Final
vs. Washington College L, 7-1
@ Auburndale, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Mar13
Final - 9 innings
vs. Muskingum L, 10-9
@ Rebel Spring Games @ Winter Haven, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Mar13
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) L, 6-5
@ Rebel Spring Games Rebel Spring Games
Mar14
Final
vs. Skidmore W, 7-2
@ Rebel Spring Games Rebel Spring Games
Mar14
Final - 8 innings
vs. Geneva L, 8-4
@ Rebel Spring Games Rebel Spring Games
Mar21
Final - 5 innings
Emerson L, 15-5
@ Emerson's Rotch Field
Mar21
Final
Emerson L, 16-14
@ Emerson's Rotch Field
Mar23
Final
Johnson St. W, 5-2
Roberto Clemente Field (Boston, Mass.)
Mar23
Final
Johnson St. W, 5-4
Roberto Clemente Field (Boston, Mass.)
Mar28
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 4-2
Mar28
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 5-2
Mar29
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 8-6
Coaches vs. Cancer
Mar29
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 5-4
Coaches vs. Cancer
Apr2
Final
at Mass.-Boston W, 2-1
Apr2
Final
at Mass.-Boston L, 3-1
Apr4
Final
vs. Simmons L, 7-6
@ at Lasell
Apr4
Final
vs. Simmons L, 6-1
@ at Lasell
Apr6
Final - 5 innings
at Lasell W, 8-0
Apr6
Final
at Lasell L, 8-5
Apr9
Final
at Curry L, 4-1
Apr9
Final - 5 innings
at Curry W, 11-2
Apr11
Final
at Mount Ida W, 2-0
Apr11
Final
at Mount Ida W, 1-0
Apr12
Final
vs. Norwich L, 6-3
@ at Suffolk
Apr12
Final
vs. Norwich W, 7-2
@ at Suffolk
Apr13
Final - 5 innings
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 8-0
Apr13
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 5-2
Apr14
Final - 5 innings
Pine Manor W, 21-0
Apr14
Final - 5 innings
Pine Manor W, 9-1
Apr16
Final - 6 innings
at Anna Maria W, 9-1
At Popoulo Field, North End
Apr16
Final
at Anna Maria W, 13-6
At Popoulo Field, North End
Apr17
Final - 5 innings
Rivier W, 12-0
Make-Up from 3/5
Apr17
Final
Rivier W, 7-3
Make-Up from 3/5
Apr18
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 1-0
Apr18
Final - 8 innings
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 2-1
Apr19
Final - 5 innings
Albertus Magnus W, 9-1
Apr19
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 3-2
Apr22
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 4-2
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Apr25
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 2-0
@ St. Joseph's (Me.) GNAC Quarterfinals
Apr25
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 10-4
GNAC Tournament
Apr26
Final
vs. Simmons L, 6-1
@ at Saint Joseph's Maine
Mar13
Final
vs. Kenyon W, 8-5
@ Naples, Florida Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar13
Final
vs. Brockport W, 7-1
@ North Collier Regional Park Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar14
Final
vs. Edgewood W, 4-3
@ Century Links Sports Complex Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar14
Final
vs. Wooster W, 8-0
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar16
Final
vs. Wis.-Superior L, 4-2
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar16
Final
vs. Augsburg W, 6-2
@ Naples, Fla.
Mar17
Final - 8 innings
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth L, 5-4
@ Century Links Sports Complex - Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar17
Final
vs. Castleton L, 6-5
@ Century Link Sports Complex - Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar18
Final
vs. Minn.-Morris W, 5-1
@ Century Links Sports Complex Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar18
Final
vs. Knox W, 15-4
@ Century Links Sports Complex Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar30
Final
Emerson W, 2-1
Mar30
Final
Emerson W, 11-4
Apr9
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 2-0
at Clemente Field Coaches vs. Cancer
Apr9
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 6-3
at Clemente Field Coaches vs. Cancer
Apr10
Final - 6 innings
at Lasell W, 8-0
Apr10
Final
at Lasell W, 13-6
Apr13
Cancelled
Johnson St.
Rescheduled from April 2
Apr13
Cancelled
Johnson St.
Rescheduled from April 2
Apr15
Final
at Mount Ida W, 7-5
Apr15
Final
at Mount Ida W, 8-4
Apr16
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-0
Apr16
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 8-3
Apr17
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 7-1
Apr17
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 8-2
Apr19
Final - 5 innings
at Norwich W, 8-0
Rescheduled from April 5
Apr19
Final
at Norwich W, 8-5
Rescheduled from April 5
Apr20
Final - 8 innings
at Simmons W, 2-1
East Boston Memorial Park
Apr20
Final - 5 innings
at Simmons W, 10-0
East Boston Memorial Park
Apr21
Final
Salem St. W, 7-2
Rescheduled from March 26
Apr21
Final
Salem St. W, 5-4
Rescheduled from March 26
Apr23
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 3-1
Apr23
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 6-5
Apr24
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 9-4
Apr24
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 12-5
Apr28
Final
at Anna Maria W, 7-2
at O'Brien Field (Clark University) - Rescheduled from 4/26
Apr28
Final
at Anna Maria W, 6-2
at O'Brien Field (Clark University) - Rescheduled from 4/26
Apr30
Final - 5 innings
Rivier W, 11-0
Apr30
Final
Rivier W, 6-1
May4
Final
at Curry W, 7-4
Rescheduled from April 28 Rescheduled from March 24
May4
Final - 6 innings
at Curry W, 6-1
Rescheduled from April 28 Rescheduled from March 24
May6
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 9-7
at Rotch Field - Boston, Mass. GNAC Tournament
May7
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 9-5
GNAC Tournament
May7
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 7-2
May7
Final - 6 innings
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 9-1
Aug19
3:00 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, WTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Aug22
3:00 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - Cross Country
@ Ridgeway 400
Sep2
3:00 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Sep2
4:30 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - ICE, BASE, SOFT
@ Sargent Hall 295
Oct14
6:30 PM
vs. Athletics Hall of Fame
@ Sargent Hall
Oct15
12:00 PM
vs. #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
Mar1
at White Ribbon Day
Mar11
Final
vs. #24 Central (IA) W, 3-2
@ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 8 Tucson Invitational
Mar11
Final - 5 innings
vs. Augsburg L, 9-0
@ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 6 Tucson Invitational
Mar12
Final
vs. Eastern Conn. St. W, 3-0
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park - North Complex - Field 5) Tucson Invitational
Mar12
Final
vs. Wis.-Platteville W, 8-6
@ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 5 Tucson Invitational
Mar14
Final
vs. Wis.-La Crosse L, 5-1
@ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 5 Tucson Invitational
Mar14
Final
vs. Puget Sound L, 7-4
@ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 5 Tucson Invitational
Mar15
Final - 5 innings
vs. Greenville L, 14-4
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park) Tucson Invitational
Mar15
Final
vs. Stevens Institute L, 9-3
@ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 7 Tucson Invitational
Mar16
Final
vs. Hamline L, 6-3
@ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 8 Tucson Invitational
Mar16
Final - 8 innings
vs. Dickinson W, 2-1
@ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 8 Tucson Invitational
Mar25
Final
at Salem St. L, 6-5
Mar25
Final
at Salem St. W, 11-6
Mar30
Final - 9 innings
at Emerson L, 11-10
Make Up From March 24
Mar30
Final
at Emerson W, 8-0
Make Up from March 24
Apr8
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-0
SMG Athletic Complex - Providence. R.I.
Apr8
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 5-4
SMG Athletic Complex - Providence. R.I.
Apr9
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 8-5
Apr9
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 2-1
Apr11
Final - 5 innings
Curry W, 8-0
Apr11
Final
Curry W, 6-5
Apr12
Final
Simmons W, 9-3
Apr12
Final
Simmons W, 9-2
Apr15
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 4-0
Apr15
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 4-3
Apr17
Final
at Rivier W, 7-1
Make Up From April 2
Apr17
Final
at Rivier W, 10-0
Make Up From April 2
Apr19
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 5-4
Apr20
Final
Norwich L, 5-1
Make Up From April 1
Apr20
Final
Norwich W, 5-0
Make Up From April 1
Apr23
Final - 5 innings
Lasell W, 17-6
Apr23
Final
Lasell W, 5-0
Apr24
Final - 6 innings
Mount Ida W, 9-1
Make Up From April 22
Apr24
Final - 5 innings
Mount Ida W, 13-3
Make Up From April 22
Apr27
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 6-1
Apr27
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 9-3
Apr29
Final - 5 innings
Anna Maria W, 9-1
Senior Day
Apr29
Final - 5 innings
Anna Maria W, 14-2
Senior Day
Apr30
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 10-4
Continued from April 19
May2
Final - 8 innings
at Framingham St. W, 5-3
May2
Final
at Framingham St. L, 6-3
May4
Final
vs. Norwich W, 4-0
@ Standish, Maine GNAC Tournament Second Round
May4
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 5-2
GNAC Tournament
May6
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 6-0
@ at Daly Field - Boston, Mass. GNAC Tournament
May7
Final - 8 innings
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 9-2
@ Scotts Miracle-Gro - Providence, R.I. GNAC Semifinals
May7
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 3-2
GNAC Tournament
May7
Final - 6 innings
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 15-5
GNAC Tournament
Aug18
3:30 pm
vs. Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, XC
@ 20 Somerset
Sep5
5:15 PM
vs. Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN, BASE, ICE, SOFT, T&F
@ Sargent Hall Function Room, 1st Floor
Sep9
vs. Glow Golf Tournament
@ Brookmeadow Country Club - Canton, Mass.
Sep17
at Dear World
Oct13
6:30 PM
at Athletics Hall of Fame
Oct14
12:00 PM
vs. #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule