Upcoming Schedule & Results

Sep1
Final
Husson L, 3-2
Sep5
Final
Wm. Paterson L, 2-0
Sep5
Final
at Pine Manor L, 3-0
Sep9
Final
at Gordon L, 8-0
Sep10
Final
at Salve Regina L, 5-0
Sep12
Final
Lasell L, 4-1
Rams Fan Fest
Sep12
Final - 2OT
Mount Ida T, 1-1
Rams Fan Fest
Sep14
Final
at Lesley L, 2-0
Sep15
Final
at Emerson L, 3-1
Sep17
Final
at Regis (Mass.) W, 2-1
Sep17
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 4-0
Sep19
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 4-3
Sep19
Final
at Lasell L, 2-0
Sep22
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 4-0
Sep26
Final
Norwich L, 5-0
Sep28
Final
Lesley L, 5-2
Sep30
Final
at MIT L, 6-0
Sep30
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 4-0
Oct3
Final - 2OT
at Anna Maria L, 1-0
Oct3
Final
at Anna Maria L, 4-1
Oct5
Final - OT
Emerson L, 3-2
Oct7
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 2-1
Oct10
Final - OT
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 1-0
Oct10
Final
Simmons L, 2-0
Oct12
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 7-0
Oct12
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-0
Oct14
Final
at Curry L, 4-0
Oct17
Final
at Rivier W, 2-1
Oct19
Final
Springfield L, 4-0
Oct21
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 4-0
Oct21
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 3-0
Oct24
Final
at Mount Ida W, 3-2
Oct24
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 2-1
Oct27
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth L, 2-1
Oct31
Final - OT
Assumption W, 4-3
#HallowFaceoff
Nov1
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 9-0
GNAC Quarterfinals
Nov4
Final - OT
Salve Regina T, 3-3
Nov7
Final - OT
at Endicott T, 1-1
Nov12
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 4-3
Nov14
Final
vs. Me.-Farmington W, 62-48
@ Boston, Mass. Emerson Tip-Off Tournament
Nov14
Final
Mass.-Boston L, 72-61
Nov15
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 68-54
@ Emerson College (Tip-Off Tournament) Emerson College Tip-Off Tournament
Nov17
Final
at Wentworth W, 2-1
Walter Brown Arena, Boston, Mass.
Nov19
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 51-41
Nov19
Final
Stonehill W, 6-3
Nov20
Final
vs. Worcester St. L, 77-64
@ Amherst College Ken Wright '62 Invitational
Nov21
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 64-53
Nov21
Final
vs. Johnson St. W, 83-65
@ Amherst, Mass. Ken Wright '52 Invitational
Nov21
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-2
Nov24
Final
at Salve Regina L, 73-71
Nov29
Final
Connecticut Col. L, 75-57
Nov29
Final
at New England Col. W, 76-73
Nov29
Final
Salem St. L, 5-4
Dec1
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 80-70
Dec2
Final
Southern N.H. W, 5-2
Dec3
Final
Fitchburg St. W, 66-30
Dec3
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 92-48
Dec4
Final - OT
Becker W, 4-3
Dec5
Final
at Framingham St. L, 82-63
Dec5
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 79-72
Dec8
Final
Clark University W, 74-66
Dec12
Final
Wentworth W, 65-49
Dec12
Final
Franklin Pierce L, 5-4
Dec14
Final
Springfield L, 74-71
Dec14
Final
Wheelock L, 78-73
Jan3
Final
at Emerson L, 73-54
Jan4
Final
Worcester St. W, 78-61
Jan7
Final
Pine Manor W, 84-68
Jan7
Final
Mount Ida L, 74-66
Jan9
Final
at Simmons W, 65-52
Jan9
Final
at Rivier W, 53-51
Jan9
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 5-3
Jan12
Final
at Curry L, 82-73
Jan13
Final
at Norwich L, 67-51
Jan16
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 67-51
Jan16
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 90-50
Jan16
Final
at Nichols W, 5-2
Jan18
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 68-50
Jan18
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 62-56
Jan21
Final
Lasell L, 88-56
Rescheduled from Jan. 5
Jan21
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth W, 9-5
Jan23
Final
Anna Maria L, 88-71
Jan23
Final
Lasell W, 85-63
Jan23
Final
at Salve Regina W, 3-2
Jan27
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 72-56
Jan27
Final
Endicott L, 6-3
Jan28
Final
Anna Maria W, 73-45
Jan30
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 68-58
Jan30
Final
Western New Eng. W, 4-2
Feb2
Final
Mass.-Boston L, 64-46
Feb3
Final
at Anna Maria L, 81-70
Feb4
Final
at Curry L, 6-2
Feb4
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 50-44
Feb6
Final
Norwich W, 59-49
Feb6
Final
Norwich W, 88-58
Feb6
Final
Wentworth L, 3-1
Senior Night
Feb9
Final
at Mount Ida W, 81-75
Feb9
Final
Rivier W, 61-57
Feb11
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-1
Feb13
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 104-99
Senior Day
Feb13
Final
Rivier L, 62-61
Senior Day
Feb16
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 73-58
Feb16
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 58-53
Feb17
Final
Nichols L, 5-1
Feb20
Final
at Mount Ida W, 80-68
Feb20
Final
at Lasell W, 67-66
Feb23
Final
Norwich W, 55-51
GNAC Quarterfinals
Feb23
Final
at Lasell L, 78-64
GNAC Quarterfinal
Feb25
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 74-58
GNAC Semfinals
Feb28
Final - OT
Wentworth L, 4-3
ECAC Northeast Tournament (First Round)
Mar5
Final
at Western New Eng. L, 70-60
ECAC Semifinals
Sep1
Final
Newbury College L, 3-2
Sep3
Final
Eastern Nazarene W, 1-0
Sep4
Final
Mass.-Dartmouth L, 6-5
Sep7
Final
at Wheelock W, 9-0
Winsor Field - Boston, Mass.
Sep10
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 1-0
Sep10
Final
Anna Maria W, 5-0
Sep12
Final - 2OT
Lesley L, 2-1
Sep14
Final
at Pine Manor W, 4-1
Sep15
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 2-1
Sep17
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 2-0
Sep17
Final
Regis (Mass.) W, 4-2
Sep19
Final
Salve Regina L, 4-3
Sep24
Final
at Lasell L, 4-0
Sep24
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-1
Sep26
Final
at Lesley L, 4-0
Sep28
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 7-1
Oct1
Final
at Simmons L, 4-0
Oct1
Final
Lasell W, 3-0
Oct5
Final
at Mount Ida W, 4-0
Oct5
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 3-1
Oct8
Final
at Norwich L, 4-0
Oct8
Final
at Norwich W, 5-3
Oct10
Final - OT
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 1-0
Oct10
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 2-1
Oct12
Final
at Curry W, 1-0
Oct15
Final
Anna Maria W, 5-1
Rams Fan Fest
Oct15
Final
Mount Ida W, 5-0
Rams Fan Fest | Senior Day
Oct17
Final
at Springfield L, 6-2
Oct19
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 1-0
@ Yarmouth High School
Oct22
Final
Rivier W, 2-1
Senior Day
Oct25
Final
at Dean College L, 8-0
Oct29
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 2-0
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinal GNAC Quaterfinals
Oct29
Final
at Assumption W, 5-4
Nov1
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 5-1
GNAC Semifinals
Nov5
Final
at Salve Regina L, 6-0
Nov10
Final - OT
at Western New Eng. T, 2-2
Nov12
Final
Wentworth W, 2-1
Nov15
Final
at Mass.-Boston W, 73-70
Nov15
Final
at Brandeis L, 87-78
Nov17
Final
at Curry L, 7-4
Nov18
Final
vs. Washington and Lee L, 66-56
@ Rochester Tournament Chuck Resler Tournament
Nov19
Final
vs. Alfred L, 68-58
@ University of Rochester Chuck Resler Tournament
Nov19
Final - OT
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 59-54
@ Boston, Mass. (Emerson) Emerson Tip-Off Tournament
Nov19
Final
Endicott L, 3-2
Nov20
Final
vs. Simmons W, 81-50
@ Emerson College Tip Off Tournament Consolation Game
Nov22
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 75-57
Nov22
Final - OT
Stonehill T, 3-3
Nov22
Final
Emerson L, 78-72
Nov26
Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth L, 5-4
@ Hooksett, N.H. Manchester PAL Cup
Nov27
Final
at Southern N.H. W, 5-1
Manchester PAL Cup
Nov27
Final
Salve Regina L, 75-68
Nov28
Final
at Wentworth W, 92-46
Nov29
Final
at Wheelock W, 63-48
Dec1
Final
at U. of New England L, 8-0
Dec1
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 75-63
Dec3
Final
Framingham St. L, 61-50
Dec3
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 55-52
Dec3
Final - OT
Nichols T, 2-2
Dec6
Final
Southern N.H. L, 5-2
Dec7
Final
Norwich W, 61-52
Dec7
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 61-60
Dec8
Final - OT
at Salem St. T, 4-4
Dec10
Final
Curry W, 79-58
Dec10
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 81-74
Dec13
Final
at Clark University L, 53-44
Dec13
Final
at Mass.-Boston L, 74-60
Jan5
Final
at Pine Manor W, 77-62
Jan5
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 80-69
Jan7
Final
at Mount Ida L, 74-63
Jan8
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 66-45
Jan10
Final
at Anna Maria W, 66-59
Jan10
Final
Rivier W, 79-45
Jan12
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 71-53
Jan12
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 72-59
Jan14
Final
Mount Ida W, 81-50
Jan14
Final
at Lasell L, 86-63
Jan16
Final
at Norwich W, 68-63
Jan17
Final
at Norwich L, 73-42
Jan19
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-2
Jan19
Final
Rivier W, 85-53
Jan21
Final
at Mount Ida W, 72-51
Jan21
Final
Mount Ida L, 75-65
Jan21
Final
at Becker W, 3-0
Jan25
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 77-51
Jan26
Final
Salve Regina L, 5-0
Jan26
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 54-49
Jan28
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 68-46
Jan28
Final
Anna Maria W, 78-64
Jan28
Final
Western New Eng. L, 4-2
Feb1
Final
at Rivier W, 86-62
Feb2
Final
at Wentworth W, 1-0
Feb4
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 66-59
Feb4
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 56-54
Feb7
Final
Lasell L, 93-65
Feb8
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 63-56
Rescheduled from Feb. 7
Feb11
Final
at Simmons W, 57-44
Feb11
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 69-62
Feb11
Final
U. of New England W, 4-3
Feb14
Final
at Anna Maria W, 77-73
Feb14
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 1-0
Rescheduled from Jan. 7
Feb15
Final
at Nichols L, 9-2
Feb18
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 79-53
Senior Day
Feb18
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 80-73
Feb18
Final - OT
Johnson & Wales (RI) T, 3-3
Feb20
Final
at Endicott L, 6-2
Rescheduled from 2/9/17
Feb21
Final
at Norwich L, 67-53
GNAC Quarterfinals
Feb21
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 83-68
GNAC Quarterfinals
Sep2
Final
Mass. Maritime W, 2-1
Sep3
Final
Framingham St. L, 3-2
Sep6
Final
at Emerson W, 5-2
Sep9
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 2-1
Sep16
Final
Mount Ida W, 3-0
Sep20
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 1-0
Sep23
Final
Regis (Mass.) L, 3-1
Sep27
Final
at MIT W, 1-0
Sep30
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 5-0
Oct4
Final
at Anna Maria W, 3-1
Oct7
Final - 2OT
at Emmanuel (Mass.) T, 1-1
Oct11
Final
at Rivier W, 7-0
Oct14
Final
Norwich L, 5-2
Rams Fan Fest | Senior Day
Oct17
Final
at Lasell W, 3-2
Oct22
Final
vs. Lesley W, 4-1
@ Danehy Park
Oct24
Final
Fitchburg St. W, 3-2
Oct29
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 1-0
GNAC Quarterfinals
Nov15
Final
at Salve Regina L, 52-50
Nov15
Final
Brandeis W, 75-67
Nov17
Final
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) W, 90-45
@ Mahwah, NJ - Bradley Center Roadrunner Tip-Off Tournament
Nov17
Final - OT
vs. Stevens L, 85-79
@ Chandler Gym Williams Tip-Off Tournament
Nov18
Final
at Ramapo W, 60-55
Roadrunner Tip-Off Tournament
Nov18
Final
vs. Salem St. L, 82-74
@ Williamstown, Mass. Williams Tip-Off Tournament
Nov21
Final
Colby-Sawyer L, 63-51
Nov21
Final
at Emerson L, 73-58
Nov26
Final
at Salve Regina L, 73-64
Nov27
Final
at Curry W, 72-57
Nov29
Final
at Lasell W, 57-36
Dec2
Final
Mount Ida W, 84-61
Dec2
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 68-56
Dec4
Final
at Wheelock W, 73-52
Dec7
Final
at Fitchburg St. W, 69-61
Dec9
Final - OT
at Framingham St. W, 90-87
Dec9
Final
Lesley W, 61-46
Dec12
Final
Emerson W, 74-67
Dec12
Final
Mass.-Boston W, 79-69
Jan3
Final
Framingham St. W, 93-66
Jan6
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 81-65
Jan9
Final
Norwich W, 83-66
Jan11
Final
at Anna Maria W, 69-33
Jan13
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 65-54
Jan13
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 70-54
Jan18
Final
Norwich W, 56-48
Jan18
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 73-69
Jan20
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 58-50
Jan20
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 94-57
Jan23
Final
at Norwich W, 74-59
Jan23
Final
Simmons W, 61-45
Jan25
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 59-45
Jan25
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 70-67
Jan27
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 82-79
Jan27
Final
Mount Ida W, 101-86
Jan30
Final
at Anna Maria L, 75-69
Jan30
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 81-55
Feb1
Final
Anna Maria W, 92-57
Feb1
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 88-84
Feb3
Final
at Mount Ida W, 65-56
Feb3
Final
Regis (Mass.) L, 66-62
Feb6
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 73-45
Feb6
Final
Anna Maria L, 63-42
Feb10
Final
Regis (Mass.) W, 75-71
Feb10
Final
at Lasell W, 60-49
Feb13
Final
at Rivier W, 52-37
Feb13
Final
Rivier W, 84-57
Feb17
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 80-60
Senior Day
Feb17
Final - OT
at Mount Ida W, 87-84
Feb20
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 68-46
GNAC Quarterfinals
Feb20
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 69-65
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinal (#6 at #3)
Feb22
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 73-68
GNAC Semifinals
Feb22
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 80-74
GNAC Tournament Semifinals (#6 at #2)
Feb24
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 73-59
GNAC Championship
Aug31
Final
vs. Suffolk Duals NTS
@ Great Barrington, Mass.
Aug31
Final
vs. Lasell W, 16-47
@ Great Barrington, Mass. Suffolk Duals
Aug31
Final
vs. Newbury W, 15-48
@ Great Barrington, Mass. Suffolk Duals
Aug31
Final
at Lesley L, 6-1
Sep1
Final
at Mass. Maritime L, 2-1
Sep1
Final
Rhode Island Col. L, 4-1
Sep3
Final - OT
Framingham St. L, 3-2
Sep5
Final
at Plymouth St. L, 4-1
Sep7
Final
at Wellesley L, 3-0
MIT Invitational
Sep8
Final
vs. Morrisville St. L, 3-0
@ Cambridge, Mass. MIT Invitational
Sep8
Final
vs. Colby L, 3-0
@ MIT Center Court MIT Invitational
Sep8
Final - OT
Regis (Mass.) L, 2-1
Sep11
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 5-1
Sep12
Final
Anna Maria W, 9-0
Sep13
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 3-0
Sep15
Final
vs. UMass Dartmouth Invitational 27th of 32
@ Dartmouth, Mass.
Sep15
Final
vs. UMass Dartmouth Invitational 17th of 41
@ Dartmouth, Mass.
Sep15
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 3-1
@ Newton, Mass.
Sep15
Final
at Lasell L, 3-0
Sep15
Final
Colby-Sawyer L, 2-0
Sep19
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 1-0
Sep19
Final
at #10/16 Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 5-0
Sep19
Final
at Salem St. L, 3-1
Sep22
Final
vs. Purple Valley Classic 12th of 13
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Sep22
Final
vs. Purple Valley Classic 16th of 16
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Sep22
Final - 2OT
St. Joseph (Conn.) T, 0-0
Sep22
Final
at Emerson L, 3-0
Sep22
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 2-1
Sep26
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 2-1
Sep27
Final
at Lasell L, 4-0
Sep29
Final
Colby-Sawyer L, 3-1
Sep29
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 2-1
Sep29
Final
at Rivier L, 1-0
Sep29
Final
Mass. Maritime W, 3-1
Oct2
Final
Wentworth L, 3-0
Oct3
Final - 2OT
at Simmons T, 0-0
Oct3
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 3-2
Oct4
Final
at Framingham St. L, 3-0
Oct6
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 3-2
Oct6
Final
vs. U. of New England L, 3-0
@ Boston, Mass.
Oct6
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 6-3
Oct6
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 2-1
Senior Day
Oct10
Final
at Mitchell L, 2-1
Oct10
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 3-0
Oct10
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-1
Oct12
Final
vs. Suffolk Invite 4th of 19
@ Franklin Park - Boston, Mass.
Oct12
Final
vs. Battle for Boston Common W, 27-28
@ Franklin Park - Boston, Mass.
Oct12
Final
vs. Suffolk Invite 3rd of 19
@ Franklin Park - Boston, Mass.
Oct12
Final
vs. Battle for Boston Common W, 15-40
@ Franklin Park - Boston, Mass.
Oct13
Final
Anna Maria W, 3-0
Oct13
Final
Anna Maria W, 1-0
Rams Fan Fest | Senior Day
Oct15
Final
at Gordon L, 3-0
Oct17
Final
at Simmons W, 3-1
Oct17
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 1-0
Oct20
Final
vs. Regis (Mass.) W, 3-1
@ Northfield, Vt.
Oct20
Final
at Norwich L, 2-0
Oct20
Final
at Norwich W, 3-2
Oct20
Final
at Norwich W, 2-0
Oct23
Final
Southern Me. L, 3-0
Senior Day
Oct23
Final
at Mass. Maritime W, 6-0
Oct24
Final
at Fitchburg St. W, 1-0
Oct25
Final
at Becker W, 3-0
Oct26
Final
at Nichols L, 5-2
Oct26
Final
Franklin Pierce W, 7-0
Oct27
Final
at No. 2 Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-0
Oct27
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 3-1
@ Providence, RI
Oct27
Final
at Assumption L, 4-2
Oct28
Final
vs. GNAC Championships 2nd of 9
@ SJC Course - Standish, Maine
Oct28
Final
vs. GNAC Championships 3rd of 9
@ SJC Course - Standish, Maine
Oct30
Final
at Lasell W, 3-0
GNAC Quarterfinals
Nov1
Final
at No. 2 Johnson & Wales L, 3-0
GNAC Semifinals
Nov2
Final
at Anna Maria W, 4-0
NES - Marlborough, Mass
Nov3
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 3-0
Nov6
Final
Salem St. W, 4-1
Nov9
Final
at New England Col. L, 4-0
Nov10
Final
vs. NCAA Division III Regional Championship 32nd of 57
@ Bowdoin - Brunswick, Maine
Nov10
Final
vs. NCAA Division III Regional Championships 29th of 58
@ Bowdoin - Brunswick, Maine
Nov10
Final
Western New Eng. L, 66-58
Nov10
Final
at Salem St. L, 6-4
Military Appreciation
Nov10
Final
Salve Regina W, 95-59
Nov10
Final
at Southern Me. L, 2-0
Nov12
Final
at Emerson W, 68-62
Nov14
Final
Salve Regina W, 81-65
Nov14
Final
at Brandeis W, 71-69
Nov14
Final
Anna Maria W, 9-0
Nov16
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 4-1
Nov16
Final
#14/15 Babson L, 2-1
Nov17
Final
vs. NCAA Division III National Championship NTS
@ Lake Breeze Golf Club - Winneconne, Wisc.
Nov17
Final - OT
at Mass.-Boston T, 2-2
Nov17
Final
vs. Endicott L, 85-62
@ Babson Park, MA | Staake Gymnasium Babson Invitational
Nov17
Final
#9/10 UMass Boston L, 6-3
Nov17
Final
vs. Endicott W, 68-57
@ Tripp Athletic Center, Dartmouth, Mass. Lafrance Hospitality Classic
Nov18
Final - OT
vs. Me.-Farmington L, 94-91
@ Babson Park, Mass. - Babson Babson Invitational
Nov18
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth L, 79-64
Lafrance Hospitality Classic
Nov26
Final
Curry W, 75-41
Nov27
Final
Emerson L, 72-68
Nov29
Final - 2OT
at Bridgewater St. L, 68-58
Nov30
Final
Plymouth St. W, 3-1
Nov30
Final
at Castleton L, 6-2
Dec1
Final
vs. UMass Boston Indoor Open NTS
@ Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Dec1
Final
vs. Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener NTS
@ Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Dec1
Final
vs. UMass Boston Indoor Open NTS
@ Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Dec1
Final
vs. Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener NTS
@ Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Dec1
Final
at Framingham St. W, 79-61
Dec1
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 57-45
Dec1
Final
at No. 13 Norwich W, 1-0
Dec1
Final
Southern Me. W, 3-0
Dec4
Final
at Lasell L, 68-64
Dec6
Final
Fitchburg St. W, 74-71
Dec6
Final
at Lesley W, 88-57
Dec7
Final
#12 Hobart W, 5-2
Dec7
Final
at #4 Norwich L, 5-0
Dec8
Final
vs. RIC Invitational NTS
@ Providence Career & Technical Academy - Providence, R.I.
Dec8
Final
vs. Howlin' Husky Invitational NTS
@ Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Dec8
Final
vs. RIC Invitational NTS
@ Providence Career & Technical Academy - Providence, R.I.
Dec8
Final
Framingham St. W, 76-63
Dec8
Final
at Castleton W, 4-2
Dec8
Final
Skidmore L, 4-3
Dec11
Final
at Clark University W, 62-49
MS Awareness Game
Dec11
Final
Roger Williams W, 83-51
Dec29
11:00 AM
vs. Tufts
@ Naples, Fla. Naples Shootout
Dec29
1:00 PM
vs. Luther
@ Naples, Fla. Naples Shootout
Dec30
1:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
@ Naples, Fla. Naples Shootout
Dec30
7:00 PM
vs. Wells
@ Naples, Fla. Naples Shootout
Jan3
3:00 PM
at Mass.-Boston
Jan4
2:40 PM
vs. Lebanon Valley
@ Warrior Arena - Boston, Mass. Boston Landing Tournament
Jan5
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Warrior Arena - Boston, Mass. Boston Landing Tournament
Jan8
6:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Jan8
7:00 PM
at Fitchburg St.
Jan11
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Jan11
7:00 PM
at U. of New England
Jan12
1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Jan12
4:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Jan12
4:00 PM
at U. of New England
Jan14
7:00 PM
at Western New Eng.
Jan15
7:05 PM
at Becker
Jan17
5:00 PM
at Anna Maria
Jan17
7:00 PM
at Norwich
Jan18
7:00 PM
Southern Me.
Jan19
1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Jan19
7:00 PM
New England Col.
Senior Night
Jan20
All Day
vs. GBTC Invitational
@ Harvard University - Cambridge, Mass.
Jan20
All Day
vs. GBTC Invitational
@ Harvard University - Cambridge, Mass.
Jan22
6:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Jan24
7:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
Jan25
All Day
vs. John Thomas Terrier Classic
@ Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Jan25
All Day
vs. John Thomas Terrier Classic
@ Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Jan25
5:45 PM
Mass.-Boston
Jan25
7:00 PM
at Mass.-Boston
Jan26
All Day
vs. Branwen Smith-King Invitational
@ Tufts-Gantcher Field House - Boston, Mass.
Jan26
All Day
vs. Branwen Smith-King Invitational
@ Tufts-Gantcher Field House - Boston, Mass.
Jan26
1:00 PM
at New England Col.
Jan26
1:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Jan26
4:00 PM
at Babson
Jan30
7:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Jan31
6:00 PM
at Pine Manor
Feb1
All Day
vs. Cupid Challenge
@ Tufts-Gantcher Field House - Boston, Mass.
Feb1
All Day
vs. Cupid Challenge
@ Tufts-Gantcher Field House - Boston, Mass.
Feb1
4:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Feb2
All Day
vs. Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White Invite
@ Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Feb2
All Day
vs. Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White Invite
@ Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Feb2
1:00 PM
Simmons
Senior Day
Feb2
3:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
Senior Day
Feb2
7:00 PM
Castleton
Military Appreciation
Feb5
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
Feb8
All Day
vs. David Henry Valentine Invite
@ Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Feb8
All Day
vs. David Henry Valentine Invite
@ Boston University - Boston, Mass.
Feb8
6:00 PM
New England Col.
Senior Day
Feb8
7:00 PM
at Skidmore
Feb9
1:00 PM
at Colby-Sawyer
Feb9
1:00 PM
at Rivier
Feb9
2:00 PM
at Plymouth St.
Feb9
4:00 PM
at Hobart
Feb12
5:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
Feb16
TBA
at Albertus Magnus
Feb16
1:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Feb17
All Day
vs. USATF New England Championships
@ Harvard University - Cambridge, Mass.
Feb17
All Day
vs. USATF New England Championships
@ Harvard University - Cambridge, Mass.
Feb23
All Day
vs. New England Division III Indoor Championships
@ Bowdoin - Brunswick, Maine
Feb23
All Day
vs. New England Division III Indoor Championships
@ Bowdoin - Brunswick, Maine
Mar2
All Day
vs. Tufts Last Chance Qualifier
@ Tufts-Gantcher Field House - Boston, Mass.
Mar2
All Day
vs. Tufts Last Chance Qualifier
@ Tufts-Gantcher Field House - Boston, Mass.
View Full Schedule