Upcoming Schedule & Results

The view requested (3) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Nov3
Final
vs. Assumption W, 5-2
Waltern Brown Arena
Nov7
Final - OT
at Franklin Pierce W, 2-1
Nov10
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 5-4
Nov13
Final
at Salve Regina L, 7-4
Nov17
Final
vs. Wentworth L, 4-1
Emmons Horigan Memorial (Charlestown Rink)
Nov20
Final - OT
at Southern N.H. T, 5-5
Nov24
Final
vs. Colby L, 6-1
@ Bowdoin
Nov25
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 5-2
@ Colby Bowdoin Colby Classic
Nov29
Final - OT
at Curry T, 4-4
Dec1
Final
vs. Nichols W, 6-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Dec5
Final
vs. Stonehill L, 6-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan5
Final
vs. U. of New England L, 5-4
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan8
Final
vs. Franklin Pierce T, 4-4
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan12
Final
vs. Brockport W, 4-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan15
Final
vs. Manhattanville L, 9-2
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan19
Final
vs. Western New Eng. W, 3-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan23
Final - OT
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) T, 5-5
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan26
Final
at Becker L, 5-4
Jan29
Final
vs. Tufts L, 4-2
Steriti Rink, North End
Jan31
Final
vs. Curry L, 4-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Feb2
Final - OT
vs. Salve Regina T, 1-1
Steriti Rink, North End
Feb6
Final
at Nichols L, 3-1
Feb11
Final
at Wentworth L, 3-0
Feb14
Final
at Western New Eng. L, 5-3
Feb16
Final - OT
vs. Becker T, 2-2
Steriti Rink, North End
Nov1
Final
at Assumption W, 3-2
Nov8
Final
vs. Salve Regina W, 3-2
Nov13
Final - OT
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 2-1
Nov15
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 3-1
Nov19
Final - OT
at Nichols T, 1-1
Nov22
Final
vs. Becker W, 7-2
Game played at Charlestown DCR Rink (150 Rutherford Ave.)
Nov25
Final - OT
at Southern N.H. W, 5-4
Dec6
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 4-3
Dec7
Final
at Wentworth L, 2-1
Jan2
Final
vs. Salem St. L, 4-1
@ Salem, Mass.
Jan3
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 5-2
@ Salem, Mass. Salem St. Tournament consolation
Jan8
Final
at Stonehill L, 4-2
Jan13
Final
at New England Col. L, 7-0
Jan17
Final
vs. Franklin Pierce W, 4-1
Jan22
Final
vs. Assumption W, 6-5
Jan31
Final - OT
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-2
Feb5
Final
at Salve Regina L, 7-3
Feb7
Final
vs. Nichols L, 3-2
Feb14
Final
at Curry L, 5-2
Senior Night
Feb16
Final
vs. Curry L, 4-2
Feb19
Final
at Becker L, 2-1
Feb21
Final - OT
vs. Wentworth T, 5-5
Feb22
Final
at Wentworth L, 2-1
Re-Scheduled From 1/28; at Veterans Rink, Everett, Mass.
Feb24
Final
vs. Western New Eng. W, 5-4
@ Charlestown, Ma Rescheduled from 2/10
Feb28
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 5-0
ECAC Northeast Playoffs - First Round
Oct31
Final - OT
vs. Assumption W, 4-3
#HallowFaceoff
Nov4
Final - OT
vs. Salve Regina T, 3-3
Nov7
Final - OT
at Endicott T, 1-1
Nov12
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 4-3
Nov14
Final
vs. Curry W, 3-2
Nov17
Final
at Wentworth W, 2-1
Walter Brown Arena, Boston, Mass.
Nov19
Final
vs. Stonehill W, 6-3
Nov21
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-2
Nov29
Final
vs. Salem St. L, 5-4
Dec2
Final
vs. Southern N.H. W, 5-2
Dec4
Final - OT
vs. Becker W, 4-3
Dec12
Final
vs. Franklin Pierce L, 5-4
Jan9
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 5-3
Jan16
Final
at Nichols W, 5-2
Jan21
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth W, 9-5
Jan23
Final
at Salve Regina W, 3-2
Jan27
Final
vs. Endicott L, 6-3
Jan30
Final
vs. Western New Eng. W, 4-2
Feb4
Final
at Curry L, 6-2
Feb6
Final
vs. Wentworth L, 3-1
Senior Night
Feb11
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-1
Feb13
Final
vs. Becker W, 1-0
Feb17
Final
vs. Nichols L, 5-1
Feb28
Final - OT
vs. Wentworth L, 4-3
ECAC Northeast Tournament (First Round)
Aug19
3:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, WTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Aug22
3:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Cross Country
@ Ridgeway 400
Sep2
3:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Sep2
4:30 PM
at Preseason Meeting - ICE, BASE, SOFT
@ Sargent Hall 295
Oct14
6:30 PM
at Athletics Hall of Fame
@ Sargent Hall
Oct15
12:00 PM
at #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
Oct29
Final
at Assumption W, 5-4
Nov5
Final
at Salve Regina L, 6-0
Nov10
Final - OT
at Western New Eng. T, 2-2
Nov12
Final
vs. Wentworth W, 2-1
Nov17
Final
at Curry L, 7-4
Nov19
Final
vs. Endicott L, 3-2
Nov22
Final - OT
vs. Stonehill T, 3-3
Nov26
Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth L, 5-4
@ Hooksett, N.H. Manchester PAL Cup
Nov27
Final
at Southern N.H. W, 5-1
Manchester PAL Cup
Dec1
Final
at U. of New England L, 8-0
Dec3
Final - OT
vs. Nichols T, 2-2
Dec6
Final
vs. Southern N.H. L, 5-2
Dec8
Final - OT
at Salem St. T, 4-4
Jan19
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-2
Jan21
Final
at Becker W, 3-0
Jan26
Final
vs. Salve Regina L, 5-0
Jan28
Final
vs. Western New Eng. L, 4-2
Feb2
Final
at Wentworth W, 1-0
Feb4
Final
vs. Curry L, 6-3
Feb11
Final
vs. U. of New England W, 4-3
Feb14
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 1-0
Rescheduled from Jan. 7
Feb15
Final
at Nichols L, 9-2
Feb18
Final - OT
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) T, 3-3
Feb20
Final
at Endicott L, 6-2
Rescheduled from 2/9/17
Mar1
at White Ribbon Day
Aug18
3:30 pm
at Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, XC
@ 20 Somerset
Sep5
5:15 PM
at Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN, BASE, ICE, SOFT, T&F
@ Sargent Hall Function Room, 1st Floor
Sep9
Postponed
at Glow Golf Tournament
@ Brookmeadow Country Club - Canton, Mass.
Sep17
at Dear World
Oct13
6:30 PM
at Athletics Hall of Fame
Oct14
12:00 PM
at #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
Oct28
Final
vs. Assumption W, 5-2
Nov4
Final - OT
at Nichols L, 3-2
Nov10
Final
at Salve Regina L, 5-1
Nov11
Final
vs. Salve Regina L, 3-2
Nov16
Final
vs. Western New Eng. W, 2-1
Nov18
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 5-0
Nov25
Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth W, 3-2
@ Ice Den - Hooksett, N.H. Manchester Pal/Stovepipe Tournament
Nov26
Final
at Southern N.H. W, 3-2
2017 Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
Dec1
Final
at U. of New England L, 7-2
Dec2
Final - OT
vs. U. of New England T, 5-5
Dec8
Final
at Wentworth L, 2-1
Dec9
Final
vs. Wentworth W, 5-2
Jan3
Final - OT
vs. Salem St. T, 2-2
Jan6
Final - OT
vs. Franklin Pierce L, 4-3
Jan13
Final
at Southern N.H. L, 5-2
Jan19
Final
vs. Becker W, 4-1
Jan20
Final
at Becker W, 4-3
Jan26
Final
vs. Curry L, 5-4
Jan27
Final
at Curry L, 4-0
Feb2
Final
vs. #9/10 Endicott L, 7-3
Feb3
Final
at #9/10 Endicott L, 6-1
Feb8
Final - OT
at Johnson & Wales (RI) T, 2-2
Feb10
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 6-3
Senior Night
Feb17
Final
at #11 Endicott L, 10-2
Game 3 - CCC Quarterfinals
Aug17
2:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's Soccer, Volleyball
@ Regan Gymnasium
Aug17
4:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Women's Soccer, Cross Country
@ Regan Gymnasium
Aug29
2:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's & Women's Golf, Women's Tennis
@ Regan Gymnasium
Sep4
4:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's Hockey, Men's Tennis, Track & Field
@ Regan Gymnasium
Sep4
2:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Baseball, Softball
@ Regan Gymnasium
Sep4
12:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's Basketball, Women's Basketball, Women's Hockey
@ Regan Gymnasium
Oct26
Final
vs. Franklin Pierce W, 7-0
Oct27
Final
at Assumption L, 4-2
Nov6
Final
vs. Salem St. W, 4-1
Nov9
Final
at New England Col. L, 4-0
Nov10
Final
at Southern Me. L, 2-0
Nov16
Final
vs. #14/15 Babson L, 2-1
Nov17
Final
vs. #9/10 UMass Boston L, 6-3
Nov30
Final
at Castleton L, 6-2
Dec1
Final
at #13 Norwich W, 1-0
Dec7
Final
vs. #12 Hobart W, 5-2
Dec8
Final
vs. Skidmore L, 4-3
Jan4
Final
vs. Lebanon Valley L, 4-2
@ Boston, Mass. Boston Landing Tournament
Jan5
Final
at Nichols L, 4-2
Boston Landing Collegiate Invitational (Boston, Mass.)
Jan8
Final
at Fitchburg St. W, 4-1
Jan11
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 6-2
Jan12
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 8-6
Jan18
Final
vs. Southern Me. L, 3-2
Jan19
Final
vs. #12/13 New England College L, 6-3
Senior Night
Jan25
Final
at #8/11 UMass Boston L, 4-1
Jan26
Final
at #14/15 Babson L, 8-3
Feb1
Final
vs. #10/8 Norwich L, 8-1
Feb2
Final
vs. Castleton W, 4-1
Military Appreciation
Feb8
Final
at Skidmore L, 6-1
Feb9
Final
at #11/13 Hobart L, 5-3
Feb16
Final
at #5 Norwich L, 1-0
NEHC Quarterfinals
Oct19
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 5-2
Oct26
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 4-0
Nov1
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 3-2
Nov8
Final
at Skidmore L, 5-0
Nov9
Final
at #6 Hobart L, 7-4
Nov15
Final - OT
vs. Anna Maria L, 3-2
Nov22
Final - OT
vs. Southern Me. L, 2-1
Nov23
Final
vs. New England Col. L, 7-1
Nov26
Final
at Endicott W, 4-3
Nov30
Final
vs. Wilkes L, 9-0
Steve Hoar Invitational
Dec1
Final
vs. Becker W, 5-2
@ Worcester, Mass. Steve Hoar Invitational
Dec6
Final - OT
at Mass.-Boston T, 4-4
Dec7
Final
at Babson L, 6-0
Dec10
7:00 PM
vs. Salem St.
Jan4
7:30 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Jan10
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich
Jan11
7:00 PM
vs. Castleton
Jan17
7:00 PM
vs. Hobart
Jan18
7:00 PM
vs. Skidmore
Jan24
7:00 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
Jan25
4:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Jan31
7:00 PM
at New England Col.
Feb1
4:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Feb7
7:00 PM
vs. Babson
Feb8
7:00 PM
vs. Mass.-Boston
Senior Day
Feb14
7:00 PM
at Castleton
Feb15
4:00 PM
at Norwich
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule